United States Dollar (USD) 1.165 - England Pound (GBP) 0.878 - Swiss Franc (CHF) 1.145 - Japan Yen (JPY) 130.000 - Canada Dollar (CAD) 1.485 - Australia Dollar (AUD) 1.535 -

Gold Rates

WeightFine GoldFinenessYou SellYou Buy
Kilo Gold10001000999.934,900.0035,300.00
500 Gr Gold500500999.917,450.0017,750.00
250 Gr Gold250250999.98,725.008,900.00
100 Gr Gold100100999.93,490.003,580.00
50 Gr Gold5050999.91,745.001,790.00
20 Gr Gold2020999.9698.00718.50
10 Gr Gold1010999.9349.00365.50
5 Gr Gold55999.9174.50189.00
1 Gr Gold11999.934.9050.00
WeightFine GoldFinenessYou SellYou Buy
Krugerrand33.9131.1039161,093.751,127.27
Mapleleaf31.10631.103999.91,101.931,127.27
50 Pesos Mexico41.66637.59001,308.981,342.62
20 $ Liberty33.43630.0929001,055.681,095.00
10$ Liberty16.71815.046900527.84550.00
£ Souverain7.9887.322916.5255.46264.20
20 Fr Vreneli6.4515.806900204.43210.54
20 Fr Napoleon6.4515.806900201.38207.49
50 Ecus17.2815.552900542.61557.32
10 Gulden6.726.048900204.43215.29

Other coins on request

Disclaimer and Advisory: Gold prices fluctuate and these prices are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual price that you will get will also depend on the quantity you are handling.

Our staff, known for his ethic and his knowledge of the gold market, will provide you a shrewed advice in order to bring your transactions to a good end.

Free Valuation:whether you are buyer or seller, we'll make you a clear and detailed appraisal before each deal.