United States Dollar (USD) 1.165 - England Pound (GBP) 0.878 - Swiss Franc (CHF) 1.145 - Japan Yen (JPY) 130.000 - Canada Dollar (CAD) 1.485 - Australia Dollar (AUD) 1.535 -

Exchange Rates

Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )
We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1851.165
GBP - England Pound0.9000.878
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1841.145
JPY - Japan Yen133.000130.000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.5201.485
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5801.535
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham4.5604.050
ARS - Argentina Peso29.83017.750
BGL - Bulgaria Lev2.0501.860
BHD - Bahrain Dinar0.4800.420
BOB - Bolivia Peso8.8907.630
BRL - Brazil Real4.1903.500
GOLD - 1 Kg Gold35,300.00034,900.000
CNY - China Yuan8.2407.370
CLP - Chile Peso802.520683.160
COP - Colombia Peso3,789.1003,066.420
CRC - Costa Rica Colon719.320606.930
CZK - Czech republic Crown26.45024.550
DKK - Denmark Crown7.5507.450
DOP - Dominican Republic Peso61.76052.930
RUB - Russia Ruble79.88064.030
SEK - Sweden Crown10.1609.800
LKR - Sri Lanka Rupee199.490156.290
ZAR - South Africa Rand18.46015.450
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.6851.510
SCR - seychelles Rupee28.00014.800
RSD - Serbia Dinar126.260110.460
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyal4.6604.100
THB - Thailand Bath41.50036.770
ROL - Romania Lei4.9404.380
QAR - Qatar Rial4.8104.090
PLN - Poland zloty4.4204.060
SYP - Syria Pound0.0000.000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar39.53032.040
PKR - Pakistan Rupee147.970117.320
TTD - Trinidad & Tobago Dollar8.5707.390
TND - Tunisia Dinar3.5202.900
TRY - Turkey Pound4.8754.150
UVH - Ukraine hryvnia40.00025.000
XAF - Central Africa Franc841.020600.000
KYD - Cayman Islands Dollar1.0500.910
UAH - Uruguay Peso38.93024.800
VEF - Venezuela bolivares0.0000.000
VND - Vietnam Dong29,449.34024,135.440
XOF - West Africa Franc747.570600.000
DZD - Algeria Dinar190.000170.000
KES - Kenya Shiling131.660113.190
HRK - Croatia Kuna7.9507.190
XCD - Eastern Caribbean Dollar3.4103.070
EGP - Egypt Pound41.74017.380
FJD - Fiji Dollar2.8002.260
GMD - Gambia Dalasi60.40052.990
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar9.7708.740
HUF - Hungary forint325.000298.000
ISK - Iceland Crown132.690113.770
INR - India Rupee82.93070.070
IDR - Indonesia Rupee17,004.63014,520.160
ILS - Israel New Sheqel4.4403.960
JMD - Jamaica Dollar159.020136.540
JOD - Jordan Dinar0.8900.800
PHP - philippines Peso64.11054.210
KRW - Korea Won1,443.3201,202.670
KWD - Kuwait Dinar0.3800.340
LBP - Lebanon Pound2,268.0201,682.240
MYR - Malaysia Ringgit5.2504.560
MUR - Maurice Rupee42.99037.070
MXN - Mexico Peso24.10021.360
MAD - Morocco Dirham11.80010.300
NZD - New Zealand Dollar1.8001.640
NOK - Norway Crown9.9309.600
OMR - Oman Rial0.4800.430
PGK - Papua New Guinn_e Kina4.1303.470
PEN - Peru new Sol4.0803.470
Disclaimer and Advisory: Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.