United States Dollar (USD) 1.166 - England Pound (GBP) 0.882 - Swiss Franc (CHF) 1.136 - Japan Yen (JPY) 128.000 - Canada Dollar (CAD) 1.445 - Australia Dollar (AUD) 1.475 -

Exchange Rates

Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )
We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1891.166
GBP - England Pound0.9050.882
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1711.136
JPY - Japan Yen133.500128.000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.4901.445
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5151.475
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham4.5704.100
ARS - Argentina Peso29.24017.540
BGL - Bulgaria Lev2.0501.860
BHD - Bahrain Dinar0.4900.420
BOB - Bolivia Peso8.7607.590
BRL - Brazil Real4.0803.410
GOLD - 1 Kg Gold35,290.00034,900.000
CNY - China Yuan8.2307.380
CLP - Chile Peso786.270669.790
COP - Colombia Peso3,690.2202,986.350
CRC - Costa Rica Colon722.990606.870
CZK - Czech republic Crown26.77024.800
DKK - Denmark Crown7.5307.450
DOP - Dominican Republic Peso61.13052.010
RUB - Russia Ruble75.55060.520
SEK - Sweden Crown9.7209.450
LKR - Sri Lanka Rupee198.410155.520
ZAR - South Africa Rand17.14014.720
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.7001.500
SCR - seychelles Rupee28.00014.800
RSD - Serbia Dinar126.890111.030
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyal4.6804.250
THB - Thailand Bath41.43036.720
ROL - Romania Lei4.8804.320
QAR - Qatar Rial4.8104.080
PLN - Poland zloty4.4204.070
SYP - Syria Pound0.0000.000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar39.45031.960
PKR - Pakistan Rupee147.400116.600
TTD - Trinidad & Tobago Dollar8.5407.360
TND - Tunisia Dinar3.5202.700
TRY - Turkey Pound4.6403.990
UVH - Ukraine hryvnia40.00025.000
XAF - Central Africa Franc841.020600.000
KYD - Cayman Islands Dollar1.0500.910
UAH - Uruguay Peso38.85032.580
VEF - Venezuela bolivares0.0000.000
VND - Vietnam Dong29,340.00024,047.840
XOF - West Africa Franc747.570600.000
DZD - Algeria Dinar190.000170.000
KES - Kenya Shiling130.680112.400
HRK - Croatia Kuna7.9007.150
XCD - Eastern Caribbean Dollar3.4003.060
EGP - Egypt Pound41.74017.380
FJD - Fiji Dollar2.7402.200
GMD - Gambia Dalasi60.16052.670
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar9.7708.710
HUF - Hungary forint327.860293.060
ISK - Iceland Crown134.920115.690
INR - India Rupee82.23069.500
IDR - Indonesia Rupee16,896.75014,431.400
ILS - Israel New Sheqel4.3903.910
JMD - Jamaica Dollar160.030136.930
JOD - Jordan Dinar0.8900.790
PHP - philippines Peso64.28054.380
KRW - Korea Won1,461.3201,217.810
KWD - Kuwait Dinar0.3800.340
LBP - Lebanon Pound2,258.8001,675.550
MYR - Malaysia Ringgit5.2804.590
MUR - Maurice Rupee42.77036.890
MXN - Mexico Peso23.46020.800
MAD - Morocco Dirham11.80010.300
NZD - New Zealand Dollar1.7101.600
NOK - Norway Crown9.4709.200
OMR - Oman Rial0.4800.430
PGK - Papua New Guinn_e Kina4.1003.470
PEN - Peru new Sol4.0603.470
Disclaimer and Advisory: Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.